A & R RACING LIMITED

Company number 03625512

Registered office address
The Spectrum, 56-58 Benson Road Birchwood, Warrington, Cheshire, WA3 7PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2021
due by 7 September 2021

Last statement dated 24 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CUBETIME LIMITED 02 Sep 1998 - 06 Oct 1998