LAMBERHURST HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03622955

Registered office address
The Long Barn, Gillridge Lane, Crowborough, East Sussex, TN6 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DREWE AND HUME-KENDALL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 Jan 2002 - 08 Mar 2004
OAKOVER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Jun 1999 - 11 Jan 2002
STENOAK HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Nov 1998 - 04 Jun 1999
MASTERMAZE LIMITED 27 Aug 1998 - 27 Nov 1998