Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCLEAN TW NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 03621554

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARROCK LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 18 Oct 2019
CZC PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 Jan 1999 - 26 Feb 1999
CLAIMS DIRECT GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 25 Aug 1998 - 07 Jan 1999