CONSUMER FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03621089

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King'S Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BCTH HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Aug 1998 - 28 Aug 1998