Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOB ELLIOT & CO. LIMITED

Company number 03620794

Registered office address
Unit C4 Binary Court, Matrix Park, Western Avenue, Buckshaw Village, Chorley, PR7 7NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
BOB ELLIOTT & CO. LIMITED 24 Aug 1998 - 28 Sep 1998