Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHWORTH COOLING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03620403

Registered office address
Suite E Britannic House, Britannic Way, Llandarcy, Neath, Wales, SA10 6EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 November 2021
due by 27 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2023
due by 15 November 2023

Last statement dated 1 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDFAST LIMITED 24 Aug 1998 - 05 Nov 1998