201 BISHOPSGATE LIMITED

Company number 03619486

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADGATE PLAZA LIMITED 24 Sep 1998 - 19 Jan 2007
UNITUSER LIMITED 21 Aug 1998 - 24 Sep 1998