FIDEX LIMITED

Company number 03619144

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDEX PLC 15 Dec 1998 - 20 Dec 2004
DELPHMIST PLC 20 Aug 1998 - 15 Dec 1998