FIDEX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03618931

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHUTTLEGREEN LIMITED 20 Aug 1998 - 15 Dec 1998