AUBURN OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03618664

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLARDBROOK LIMITED 20 Aug 1998 - 23 Oct 1998