Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBOURNE BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Company number 03618543

Registered office address
South Cambridgeshire Hall Cambourne Business Park, Cambourne, Cambridge, England, CB23 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2023
due by 13 October 2023

Last statement dated 29 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1390) LIMITED 19 Aug 1998 - 11 Sep 1998