Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

XCHANGING UK LIMITED

Company number 03616858

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
XCHANGING LIMITED 27 Dec 2000 - 27 Jun 2006
INFREX LIMITED 26 Oct 1998 - 27 Dec 2000
HEXAGON 219 LIMITED 17 Aug 1998 - 26 Oct 1998