Q:ALLIANCE

Company number 03614823

Registered office address
95 Jonathans, Coffee Hall, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, MK6 5DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 August 2020
due by 24 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILTON KEYNES LESBIAN GAY AND BI-SEXUAL YOUTHLINE 13 Aug 1998 - 11 May 2006