IPS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03614638

Registered office address
Trinity House, Anderson Road, Swavesey, Cambridgeshire, CB24 4UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IPS PENSIONS LIMITED 12 Oct 1998 - 03 May 2007
ALSTERS NO 10 LIMITED 12 Aug 1998 - 12 Oct 1998