Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVOCACY FIRST

Company number 03613999

Registered office address
Kingfisher House, 21-23 Elmfield Road, Bromley, Kent, BR1 1LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROMLEY ADVOCACY ALLIANCE 12 Aug 1998 - 20 Aug 2007