COMMERCIAL PROPERTY SURVEYORS LIMITED

Company number 03612761

Registered office address
Wessex House, Teign Road, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BETTESWORTHS PROFESSIONAL LTD. 10 Aug 1998 - 24 Dec 2009