CPJ HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03612464

Registered office address
Kings Court Business Park, King Edward Road, Thorne, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN8 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2017
due by 30 November 2017

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
THORNE LICENCE WHOLESALE LIMITED 10 Aug 1998 - 17 Dec 2015