HORNBEAM MANAGEMENT II LIMITED

Company number 03612009

Registered office address
5 Hornbeam Square South, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 8NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1646) LIMITED 07 Aug 1998 - 13 Oct 1998