MACAULEY LIMITED

Company number 03611232

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDLAND COATING COMPANY (FRANCHISES) LIMITED 06 Aug 1998 - 26 Apr 2000