Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW REALTY LIMITED

Company number 03608350

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRVIEW GROUP LIMITED 07 Jan 2004 - 03 Oct 2005
FAIRVIEW HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Aug 1998 - 07 Jan 2004
EXPANDTARGET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 31 Jul 1998 - 18 Aug 1998