AITCH ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 03605830

Registered office address
First Floor Kirkdale House, Kirkdale Road, Leytonstone, London, E11 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
H SMITH AND DAUGHTERS LTD 29 Oct 1998 - 29 Jan 2020
ALBION ROAD PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 29 Jul 1998 - 29 Oct 1998