CWCB LEASING (RT2) LIMITED

Company number 03605344

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (DS2) T2 LIMITED 22 Jul 1998 - 10 Apr 2000