CHANDLERS KEEP MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03603725

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2021
due by 17 August 2021

Last statement dated 3 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 796 LIMITED 24 Jul 1998 - 12 Aug 1998