THE TRAINING FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company number 03603214

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, 1 City Square, Leeds, LS1 2AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IITT FOUNDATION LIMITED 23 Jul 1998 - 26 Apr 2001