Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOMEFIELD CLOSE YEADING MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03603209

Registered office address
5 Jardine House Harrovian Business Village, Bessborough Road, Harrow, Middx, HA1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SKIMMELLS CONSULTANCY LIMITED 23 Jul 1998 - 01 Feb 1999