DELTANET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03602752

Registered office address
3 Princes Court, Royal Way, Loughborough, Leicestershire, England, LE11 5XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TAGUS CONSULTANCY LIMITED 23 Jul 1998 - 03 Sep 1999