SPWONE LTD

Company number 03601075

Registered office address
S P W One, PO BOX 671, Epsom, England, KT17 9PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
P.J. WOOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED 01 Oct 1998 - 11 Oct 2019
PRECIS (1658) LIMITED 20 Jul 1998 - 01 Oct 1998