Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDUCATION SUPPORT (ENFIELD) LIMITED

Company number 03600956

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2023
due by 3 August 2023

Last statement dated 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING HYDER WORLDS END LANE SCHOOL LIMITED 24 Nov 1998 - 26 Jun 2000
WW17 LIMITED 20 Jul 1998 - 24 Nov 1998