Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NU 3PS LIMITED

Company number 03600625

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1522) LIMITED 20 Jul 1998 - 25 Aug 1998