JACOB JURGENSEN (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03600582

Registered office address
Weston House, 18-22 Church Street, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1660) LIMITED 20 Jul 1998 - 12 Oct 1998