SIMON GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03600576

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, London, W1D 5AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1663) LIMITED 20 Jul 1998 - 30 Oct 1998