SOUTHERN PACIFIC FUNDING 3 LIMITED

Company number 03599748

Registered office address
Hays Galleria, 1 Hays Lane, London, SE1 2RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORDLET LIMITED 17 Jul 1998 - 09 Apr 1999