PROTECTAGROUP LIMITED

Company number 03599653

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTAQUOTE HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 16 Dec 2004
FINALROUND LIMITED 17 Jul 1998 - 11 Dec 2002