CAMBRIDGE SPECIALIST LABORATORY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03599495

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCL SERVICES LIMITED 06 Aug 1998 - 08 Apr 1999
ELITECORP LIMITED 17 Jul 1998 - 06 Aug 1998