FRESH EXPRESSIONS LIMITED

Company number 03598030

Registered office address
Eagle House, Billing Road, Northampton, England, NN1 5AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2021
due by 2 August 2021

Last statement dated 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMBETH PROJECTS LIMITED 15 Jul 1998 - 29 Mar 2005