Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSTEM SCIENTIFIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03598020

Registered office address
Diamond Way, Stone Business Park, Stone, Staffordshire, ST15 0SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2023
due by 8 June 2023

Last statement dated 25 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOWISDOM SRS LIMITED 27 Apr 2006 - 13 Jan 2012
LION BIOSCIENCE LTD. 15 Jul 1998 - 27 Apr 2006