Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YAMGO LTD

Company number 03597254

Registered office address
Unit 4 Kings Road, Swansea, Wales, SA1 8PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUITY PROMOTIONS LIMITED 13 Jul 1998 - 28 Nov 2001