ENTERPRISE TAFF ELY OGWR PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03596387

Registered office address
Enterprise Centre, Tondu, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF32 9BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS IN FOCUS LIMITED 10 Jul 1998 - 04 Aug 1998