PUNCH TAVERNS (OS) LIMITED

Company number 03595233

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH RETAIL (OFF-SALES) LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 03 Sep 2004
PUNCH RETAILING (OFF-SALES) LIMITED 23 Sep 1999 - 05 Jun 2000
ALLIED DOMECQ RETAILING (OFF-SALES) LIMITED 05 Aug 1998 - 23 Sep 1999
WORLDMADE LIMITED 09 Jul 1998 - 05 Aug 1998