Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIFT LIMITED

Company number 03595109

Registered office address
Haymarket House, 28-29 Haymarket, London, SW1Y 4RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MONREV GROUP LIMITED 08 Jul 1998 - 03 Jul 2001