A & G PRODUCTS AND BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03591681

Registered office address
52 Royston Park Road, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 4AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST CALL TELECOM LIMITED 02 Jul 1998 - 13 Jan 2003