Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAS TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03590572

Registered office address
4 Highfield Grange, Houghton Le Spring, Tyne & Wear, DH4 6TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCURA ENGINEERING LTD 30 Jun 1998 - 13 May 2003