INNSPIRED DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03589962

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ALEHOUSE GROUP LIMITED 24 Jun 1998 - 19 Jan 2000