ABLYN LTD.

Company number 03589136

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROADORDER LIMITED 29 Jun 1998 - 07 Aug 1998