SIX WHOLE MILES LIMITED

Company number 03588423

Registered office address
8th Floor 100 Bishopsgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OXENVIEW LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 21 Dec 1998