AUBURN 1 LIMITED

Company number 03588419

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POTTERPOINT LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 23 Oct 1998