DRAKEFIELD INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03588184

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
GO TRAVEL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 15 Jul 2004