REPOCLEAR LIMITED

Company number 03588078

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, EC3N 1EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OXENPARK LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 23 Sep 1998