PEARL GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03588063

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, West Midlands, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
RESOLUTION MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 06 Sep 2005 - 01 May 2008
BRITANNIC MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 04 Aug 1998 - 06 Sep 2005
PAMPASBUSH LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 04 Aug 1998