ALLEANZ LIMITED

Company number 03586662

Registered office address
6th Floor International House, 223 Regent Street, London, W1B 2QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLEANZ ITALIA LIMITED 10 Oct 2000 - 18 Jun 2001
KINGDOM REAL ESTATE LIMITED 01 Sep 1999 - 10 Oct 2000
ALBATROS LIMITED 24 Jun 1998 - 01 Sep 1999